Catalog number: 2829 / Lot number: 1055477
1830-1850, Nussbaum massiv, Sitz gepolstert, Vierkant-Gestell mit Mittelsteg und Handvoluten, H: 91 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, rest.
| BIEDERMEIER ARMCHAIR
1830-1850, solid walnut, upholstered seat, square frame with central bar and hand volutes, h: 91 cm. Slight signs of age, rest.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous