Catalog number: 2830 / Lot number: 1053780
Wohl Italien, 80er Jahre, Metall vergoldet, zentraler Quastenfuß, darüber runder Marmorplatte, HxD: 48/51 cm. Altersspuren.
SIDE TABLE
Probably Italy, 80s, gilded metal, central tasselled foot, round marble top above, HxD: 48/51 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous