Catalog number: 2831 / Lot number: 1056754
30er/40er Jahre, kreisförmige Tischwangen durch zwei Querstreben verbunden, darüber Tischplatte, HxBxT: 76/147/70 cm. Altersspuren, Furnier teilw. besch.
| ELEGANT WRITING TABLE IN ART DECO STYLE
30s/40s, circular table sides connected by two cross struts, table top above, HxWxD: 76/147/70 cm. Traces of age, veneer partly dam.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous