Catalog number: 109 / Lot number: 1057067
best. aus Nephrit-Armreif (Innendurchmesser ca. 6,7 cm), Sodalith Anhänger (D: ca. 3,5 cm) u. Jadeit-Figur (L: ca. 5 cm), Tragespuren.
| 3 pieces stone jewellery: nephrite bangle (inner diameter ca. 6.7 cm), sodalite pendant (ca. 3.5 cm) and jadeite figure (L: ca. 5 cm), signs of use.
Category:: costume jewelry