Catalog number: 119 / Lot number: 1057109
Goldschließe 14K, Länge ca. 22 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, vereinzelte Korallen gerissen. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 2 row coral bracelet, 14K gold clasp, L: ca. 22 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, single bead cracked.
Category:: jewellery - classic