Catalog number: 17 / Lot number: 1057876
Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Hauptfach mit Reißverschluss und vier kleinen Innenfächern. Staubbeutel und separater Schulterriemen anbei. Starke Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden. 29x16x27cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON "PALERMO" handbag, coll. 2009. Monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold-tone hardware. Main compartment with zipper closure and four small interior pockets. Dust bag and separate shoulder strap attached. Heavy patina and signs of age present. 29x16x27cm.
Category:: bags