Catalog number: 21 / Lot number: 1057303
GG 18K, 28 gr, mit Doppelkopfadler (tlw. emailliert), KP: umger. ca. 2.200 € (1996), Länge ca. 60 cm, spätes 20. Jh., Tragespuren, nummeriert "26/100", mit Herstellermarke, inkl. Zertifikat, Kaufbeleg u. Etui. (11)
| FABERGÉ by VICTOR MAYER necklace, 18K YG, 28 gr, with double-head eagle (parly enamelled), purchase price: conv. ca. 2,200 € (1996), L: ca. 60 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, numbered "26/100", with maker's mark, incl. certificate, sales receipt and case.
Category:: jewellery - classic