Catalog number: 40 / Lot number: 1057395
best. aus 3 Ringen, 1 Brosche, 1 Paar Ohrringe, 1 Anhänger, GG 18K 2,3 gr, GG 14K 6,7 gr, GG 8K 3 gr, Ohrhänger u. Anhänger vergoldet, mit Granat u. Ametyst, 19./20. Jh., Tragespuren, Ring mit englischen Punzen. (30)
| 6 pc bundle: 3 rings, 1 brooch, 1 pair of earrings, 1 pendant, 18K YG 2.3 gr, 14K YG 6,7 gr, 8K YG 3 gr, ear hangers and pendant gold plated, 19th/20th century, with garnet and amethyst, signs of wear, ring with English hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic