Catalog number: 68 / Lot number: 1057675
bestehend aus 12 einzelnen Elementen, 218,3 gr, komplett zusammengehängt Länge ca. 44 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Silver necklace "Gecko" consisting of 12 single pieces, 218.3 gr, completely assembled L: ca. 44 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry