Catalog number: 71 / Lot number: 1057698
klassisches Designerstück aus Sterlingsilber, 20,9 gr, WBW: ca. 300 €, Innenumfang ca. 16,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, punz. "A10".
| GEORG JENSEN bangle, classic designer piece made of sterling silver, 20.9 gr, replacement value ca. 300 €, inner circumference ca. 16.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, stamped "A10".
Category:: costume jewelry