Catalog number: 145 / Lot number: 1058045
und Brillanten zus. ca. 2,4 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, KP: umger. ca. 3.700 € (1971), WG 8K, 27,4 gr, L: ca. 18,5 cm, Tragespuren, inkl. Kopie Kaufbeleg. (6)
| Bracelet with sapphires totalling ca. 17 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, PP: conv. ca. 3,700 € (1971), 8K WG, 27.4 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, signs of wear, incl. copy sales receipt.
Category:: jewellery - classic