Catalog number: 150 / Lot number: 1058124
(punz.), ca. LGW (I-J)/SI2, GG/WG 18K, 3,8 gr, RW: 56, 1980er/90er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze Wilhelm Müller Schw. Gmünd. (11)
| Ring with solitaire brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.90 ct (stamped), ca. STW (I-J)/SI2, 18K YG/WG, 3.8 gr, ring size 56, 1980s/90s, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Wilhelm Müller Schw. Gmünd.
Category:: jewellery - classic