Catalog number: 159 / Lot number: 1058171
1x WG 18K, Altschliff ca. 0,4 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, 1x WG 18K, Smaragdschliff ca. 0,7 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI2, 1x RG 18K, Navetteschliff ca. 0,3 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, zus. 22,1 gr, RW: 53, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (9)
| Set 3 rings with diamonds: 1x 18K WG, old-european-cut ca. 0.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 1x 18K WG, emerald-cut ca. 0.7 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI2, 1x 18K RG, navette-cut ca. 0.3 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, total 22.1 gr, ring size 53, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic