Catalog number: 185 / Lot number: 1058273
von zus. ca. 0,10 ct, GG/WG 14K, 12,4 gr, L: ca. 19 cm (variabel), 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (17)
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.10 ct, 14K YG/WB, 12.4 gr, L: ca. 19 cm (variable), 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic