Catalog number: 6 / Lot number: 1058918
GG/WG 18K, 73 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Collier 44 cm und 1 Armband 18,5 cm, jeweils mit Solitär-Brillant, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 2-piece dealer's lot, 18K yellow and white gold 73 g, consisting of 1 necklace 44 cm and 1 bracelet 18.5 cm, with solitaire brilliant-cut diamond each, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: costume jewelry