Catalog number: 16 / Lot number: 1058937
Silber, tlw. vergoldet, 83 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Kette 75 cm, 1 Armband ca. 18 cm, 2 Anhängern und 3 Broschen, mit Granat, mit Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 7-piece dealer's lot, silver, partly gilded 83 g, consisting of 1 necklace 75 cm, 1 bracelet ca. 18 cm, 2 pendants and 3 brooches, with garnet, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: costume jewelry