Catalog number: 22 / Lot number: 1058956
Silber vergoldet, 41 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Paar Ohrcreolen, 1 Brosche und 2 Ringen Weite 56, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Onyx und Imitationssteinen, mit Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 5-piece dealer's lot, silver, gold plated, 41 g, consisting of 2 pairs of earrings, 1 brooch and 2 rings size 56, partly with gemstones, onyx and imitation stones, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: costume jewelry