Catalog number: 109 / Lot number: 1058701
best. aus 1 blaugrüne Kette (verm. Quarz), Kugeln ca. 18 mm, Schließe Silber, 1 Jadearmreif (Nephrit), Innenumfang ca. 18,5 cm, Schließe unedles Metall, 20. Hälfte 20. Jh, deutliche Tragespuren.
| Bundle stone jewellery: 1 bluegeen necklace (prob. quartz), beads ca. 18 mm, clasp silver, 1 jade bangle (nephrite), inner circumference ca. 18.5 cm, clasp unprecious metal, 2nd half 20th century, distinct signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry