Catalog number: 400 / Lot number: 1059097
Edelstahl, vergoldet/Keramik. Quarz-Werk. Serien Nr. 38092XXX. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 18mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| RADO Jubilé, Ref. 153.0283.3N. Ladies watch. Quartz-movement. Serial no. 38092XXX. Visible signs of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 18mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies