Catalog number: 472 / Lot number: 1059959
Gehäuseboden Edelstahl, vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Uhrwerk läuft, Ganggenauigkeit nicht geprüft. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 35mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| HELOISA Vintage men's watch "17 Jewels". Caseback stainless steel, gold platted. Handwound-movement. Visible signs of wear on case and band. Movement working, accuracy not tested. Diameter ca. 34mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen