Catalog number: 62 / Lot number: 1059090
starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, beschädigt, Funktion nicht geprüft. Dazu Reservistenflasche, unvollständig.
| Tuba Salvation Army Music Corps around 1900, strong signs of age and wear, damaged, function not checked. In addition, reserve bottle, incomplete.
Category:: historical - others