Catalog number: 64 / Lot number: 1059092
darunter diverse Schirmmützen und 1 beschädigte Pickelhaube (Helmglocke eingedrückt und komplett eingerissen). Insgesamt starke Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren, mit partiellen Beschädigungen. Bitte ansehen
| Mixed lot of headgears, including various peaked caps and 1 damaged spiked helmet (helmet bell dented and completely torn). Overall strong signs of age and wear, with partial damage. Please watch
Category:: historical - others