Catalog number: 2116 / Lot number: 1059058
Hochzeit mit Alexandra, vorzüglich fast stempelglanz/fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire / Mecklenburg-Schwerin - 2 Mark 1904, Frederick Francis IV, wedding with Alexandra, xf. near mint/nearly mint
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots