Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1057269
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 80/120 cm. Rest., Rahmen, HxB: 95/134 cm.
| LANGE, HERMANN (1890-1939) "Hamburg Harbour" 1922
Oil on canvas, signed and dated, HxW: 80/120 cm. Remainder, frame, HxW: 95/134 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous