Catalog number: 1608 / Lot number: 1058654
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert: "J. Keller?", HxB: 120/50 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 134/63 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE BEGINNING OF THE 20th CENTURY "Atlas".
Oil on canvas, signed: "J. Keller?", HxW: 120/50 cm. Signs of age, partly craquelure, frame, HxW: 134/63 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous