Catalog number: 1612 / Lot number: 1059317
Öl auf Platte, unleserlich signiert, HxB: 60/45 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 70/55 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Alley of an Alpine Village".
Oil on panel, illegibly signed, HxW: 60/45 cm. Frame, HxW: 70/55 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous