Catalog number: 1614 / Lot number: 1059470
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 120/90 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 152/122 cm.
| COPIST OF THE 20th CENTURY "Portrait of a Young Nobleman".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 120/90 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 152/122 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous