Catalog number: 1648 / Lot number: 1060321
2x Mischtechnik/Papier, je bezeichnet und signiert; 1x Mischtechnik/Leinwand, Restsignatur, HxB: bis 12x18 cm. Je mit verglastem Rahmen (Außenmaße ca. 22x22 cm). Je Altersspuren.
| BÜRGLE, KLAUS (1926-2015), 3 southern French views, 2x mixed media/paper, each inscribed and signed; 1x mixed media/canvas, residual signature, HxW: up to 12x18 cm. Each with a glazed frame (external dimensions approx. 22x22 cm). Depending on signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous