Catalog number: 1807 / Lot number: 1059745
Farblithographie, sig. und bez. "Für Fritz Genkinger 14.12.66", HxB: 42/59,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| ANTES, HORST (1936) "Kopffüssler in viel Feldern". Colour lithograph, sig. and inscribed "Für Fritz Genkinger 14.12.66", HxW: 42/59,5 cm. Slight signs of age.
Provenance: Private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous