Catalog number: 1813 / Lot number: 1059755
Lithografie, sig., HxB: 61/43,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, auf der linken Seite ein kleiner Riss
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| ANTES, HORST (1936) "Figure King".
Lithograph, signed, HxW: 61/43,5 cm. Slight signs of age, a small tear on the left side.
Provenance: Private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous