Catalog number: 1819 / Lot number: 1060034
Radierung/Aquatinta, sig., HxB Blatt: 41,5/33,5 cm. Alterspuren.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| FUCHS, ERNST (1930-2015) 7 sheets on the "Samson" portfolio “Samson”
Etching/aquatint, signed, HxW sheet: 41.5/33.5 cm. signs of age.
Provenance: private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous