Catalog number: 5110 / Lot number: 1059847
2 Damenhüte, 1 Damen Baskenmütze, 1 Damen wollmütze, 1 Stirnband aus Fell, 2 weisse Fellteile, 1 schwarzes Damenkleid mit geometrischem Metallmuster, 4 Fächer und 1 Steiff-Tier (Hase). Tlw. mit starken Gebrauchsspuren, besch. AUS DEM NACHLASS VON GISELA DIENST
| Mixed treasure trove 13-pcs: 2 ladies hats, 1 ladies beret, 1 ladies wool hat, 1 fur headband, 2 white fur pieces, 1 black ladies dress with geometric metal pattern, 4 fans and 1 Steiff animal (rabbit). Partly with strong traces of use, dam. FROM THE ESTATE OF GISELA DIENST
Category:: Estate Alfred and Gisela Dienst