Catalog number: 5136 / Lot number: 1058645
Öl auf Leinwand, unleserlich unterschrieben, HxB: 31/52 cm. Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer, Rahmen, HxB: 52/64 cm.
AUS DEM NACHLASS DER EHELEUTE ALFRED UND GISELA DIENST.
PAINTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Playing Children on the Beach".
Oil on canvas, illegibly signed, HxW: 31/52 cm. Signs of age, paint chipping, frame, HxW: 52/64 cm.
FROM THE ESTATE OF ALFRED AND GISELA DIENST.
Category:: Estate Alfred and Gisela Dienst