Catalog number: 5230 / Lot number: 1058503
Öl auf Karton, signiert, HxB: 46/36 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 67/57 cm.
AUS DEM NACHLASS DER EHELEUTE ALFRED UND GISELA DIENST.
| DÜCKER, EUGEN (1841-1916) "Man leaning against a wooden wall".
Oil on cardboard, signed, HxW: 46/36 cm. Min. signs of age, frame, HxW: 67/57 cm.
FROM THE ESTATE OF THE MARRIED COUPLE ALFRED AND GISELA DIENST.
Category:: Estate Alfred and Gisela Dienst