Catalog number: 8 / Lot number: 1056969
mit Brillanten zus. ca. 0,7 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 55 gr, L: ca. 17,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, inkl. original Etui.
| WELLENDORFF 5-row bracelet "Diamond Game" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct, very good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 55 gr, L: ca. 17.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, incl. original case.
Category:: jewellery - classic