Catalog number: 56 / Lot number: 1059452
oval facettiert ca. 5,3 ct, WG 18K, 5,5 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Turmalin leicht berieben.
| Ring with beautiful petrol-green tourmaline, oval faceted ca. 5.3 ct, 18K white gold, 5.5 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, tourmaline slightly abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic