Catalog number: 69 / Lot number: 1059550
und schwarzem Email, GG 18K, 16,5 g, RW: 51, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, graviert CARTIER QE 2055.
| CARTIER Ring "Pantère" with pear-cut faceted tsavorite and black enamel, 18K yellow gold, 16.5 g, ring size 51, 21st century, signs of wear, engraved CARTIER QE 2055.
Category:: jewellery - classic