Catalog number: 79 / Lot number: 1059637
Altschliff, ca. GET (M)/SI1, GG 18K, 37,3 g, RW: 64, schwere solide Verarbeitung im Design der 1960-70er Jahre, min. Tragespuren.
| Men's solitaire ring with old-brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.45 ct (marked), ca. TIN (M)/SI1, 18K yellow gold, 37.3 g, ring size 64, very solid workmanship, designed in the 1960-70s, min. signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic