Catalog number: 96 / Lot number: 1059828
Diamanten im Brillant-und Achtkantschliff zus. ca. 1,2 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J) / VVS-VS, 1 Brillant besch., WG 18K, 7g, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Classic ring with sapphire ca. 3.5 ct , brilliant and single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J) / VVS-VS, 1 diamond dam., WG 18K, 7g, ring size 56, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic