Catalog number: 119 / Lot number: 1060133
zus. ca. 0,67 ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS-VS, akt. WBW: ca. 14.000 €, RSG 18K, 34,6 g, Innenumfang ca. 20 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert WEMPE BY KIM 3491.
| WEMPE BY KIM Bangle "Helioro" with 136 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.67 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-VS, current replacement value ca. 14,000 €, 18K rose gold, 34.6 g, inner circumference ca. 20 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, marked WEMPE BY KIM 3491.
Category:: jewellery - classic