Catalog number: 136 / Lot number: 1060799
aktueller NP: 4.250 €, Creolen aus WG 18K, 14,8 g, D: 3,2 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert Cartier FW 8210.
| CARTIER Earrings "Love", current PP: 4,250 €, 18K white gold, 14.8 g, D: 3.2 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, marked Cartier FW 8210.
Category:: jewellery - classic