Catalog number: 295 / Lot number: 1060132
13 Kugeln, 11x ca. 10 mm, 2x ca. 7 mm, Karneol, 2 Perlen, 3x Gold 18K mit Brillanten besetzt, 32,2 gr, Länge flexibel ca. 16,5-20,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, nummeriert "SJ 750" u. "23774". (84)
| SHAMBALLA bracelet, 13 beads, 11x ca. 10 mm, 2x ca. 7 mm, carnelian, 2 pearls, 3x gold 18K set with brilliant-cut diamonds, 32.2 gr, L: flexible ca. 16.5-20.5 cm, 21st centura, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered "SJ 750" and "23774".
Category:: jewellery - classic