Catalog number: 296 / Lot number: 1060134
13 Kugeln, 11x ca. 10 mm, 2x ca. 7 mm, 7x Gold 18K (WG/GG), besetzt mit kleinen Brillanten, 37,1 gr, Länge flexibel ca. 17-21,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, nummeriert "750 SJ" und "7550". (85)
| SHAMBALLA bracelet, 13 beads, 11x ca. 10 mm, 2x ca. 7 mm, 7x gold 18K (WG/YG), set with small brilliant-cut diamonds, 37.1 gr, L: flexible ca. 17-21.5 cm, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered "750 SJ" and "7550".
Category:: jewellery - classic