Catalog number: 305 / Lot number: 1059513
kleines Modell, NP: 1.350 €, Silber 925, 69,5 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. (64)
| HERMÈS necklace "Chaine d'Ancre", small model, NP: 1,350 €, silver 925, 69.5 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: costume jewelry