Catalog number: 313 / Lot number: 1059446
GG 18K, 11,7 gr, Kopf Länge 1,7 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, sig. "Peretti". (14)
| TIFFANY & CO pair of cufflinks, 18K YG, 11.7 gr, head L: ca. 1.7 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark, signed "Peretti".
Category:: jewellery - classic