Catalog number: 338 / Lot number: 1059915
GG 18K, 15 gr, L: ca. 19,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, nummeriert 1003667, mit Herstellermarke, inkl. original Etui. (55)
| CARTIER bracelet, 18K YG, 15 gr, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, numbered 1003667, with maker's mark, incl. original case.
Category:: jewellery - classic