Catalog number: 347 / Lot number: 1059945
GG/RG/WG 18K, 13,1 gr, spätes 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, grav. "CARTIER 1989", nummeriert, inkl. original Etui. (32)
| CARTIER pair of cufflinks "Trinity", YG/RG/WG 18K, 13.1 gr, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, engr. "CARTIER 1989", numbered, incl. original case.
Category:: jewellery - classic