Catalog number: 1610 / Lot number: 1061097
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 24/18 cm. Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 29/23 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE SECOND HALF OF THE 18th CENTURY "Two Boys".
Oil on wood, HxW: 24/18 cm. Craquelure, frame, hxw: 29/23 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous