Catalog number: 1614 / Lot number: 1061106
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 54/43 cm. Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 64/55 cm.
| GERMAN SCHOOL OF THE 19th CENTURY "Peasant girl in a rowing boat".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 54/43 cm. Craquelure, frame, HxW: 64/55 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous