Catalog number: 33 / Lot number: 1058359
Vernis Leder Serie in Rot mit goldfarbener Hardware. Doppelter Dornschließen-Verschluss. Patina und leichte Tragespuren vorhanden. Breite 6cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE bracelet "CHARLTON", coll. 1999. Vernis leather series in red with gold-tone hardware. Double pin buckle closure. Patina and light wear marks present. Width 6cm.
Category:: costume jewelry